>
Beijing to Jiamusi

Compare prices to get from Beijing to Jiamusi

Αναζητήστε εισιτήρια από Beijing προς Jiamusi για τις επόμενες 7 ημέρες. Οι πτήσεις ξεκινούν από 8.419 INR. τα τρένα ξεκινούν από 2.985 INR.
Τρένα
2.985 INR|8 ώρ. 30 λ.
Πτήσεις
8.419 INR|2 ώρ. 10 λ.
2.985 INR
2.985 INR
2.985 INR
2.985 INR
--
2.985 INR
--
--
2.985 INR
--
--
--
--
--
No matching results found
Click the button below to explore more products you may like
  • Prices shown from Beijing to Jiamusi are the estimated lowest fares found in the last 24 hours for travel within the next 7 days.

Compare Πτήσεις and Τρένα from Beijing to Jiamusi

The cheapest way to get from Beijing to Jiamusi costs only 2.943 INR on average via Τρένα, and the quickest way takes just 2 ώρ. 12 λ. by Πτήσεις. Find the travel option that best suits you.

Train
Τρένα Το πιο φθηνό
Average price 2.943 INR
Average duration16 ώρ. 5 λ.
Departure Time11:20 - 14:25
Direct options
Flight
Πτήσεις Ταχύτερα
Average price 11.330 INR
Average duration2 ώρ. 12 λ.
Departure Time06:10 - 20:00
Direct options
Search flights

· Total pre-departure time: Estimated travel time to the departure point, plus standard check-in, security, and waiting time

When is the cheapest time to travel from Beijing to Jiamusi?

What is the cheapest day to travel by train from Beijing to Jiamusi?

Average train fares from Beijing to Jiamusi for the next 7 days, based on Trip.com user searches.

Based on Trip.com's data, the cheapest day to travel by train from Beijing to Jiamusi is Δευτέρα, with an average price of 2.943 INR.

2.943 INR
  • 28 Σεπ.
  • 29 Σεπ.
  • 23 Σεπ.
  • 24 Σεπ.
  • 25 Σεπ.
  • 26 Σεπ.
  • 27 Σεπ.

Ποιος είναι ο φθηνότερος μήνας για πτήσεις με μόνο μετάβαση από Beijing προς Jiamusi;

Μέση τιμή πτήσεων με μόνο μετάβαση από Beijing προς Jiamusi που αγοράστηκαν από χρήστες της Trip.com ανά μήνα τους τελευταίους 12 μήνες

Σύμφωνα με τα δεδομένα της Trip.com, ο φθηνότερος μήνας για πτήσεις από την τοποθεσία Beijing προς την Jiamusi είναι ο November, με μέσο όρο τιμής 10.262 INR. Αντίθετα, ο πιο ακριβός μήνας είναι συνήθως ο May, με μέσο όρο τιμής έως και 17.424 INR.

17.424 INR
13.843 INR
10.262 INR
6.681 INR
    Το πιο φθηνό
  • 16.809 INR
    Sep
  • 10.630 INR
    Oct
  • 10.262 INR
    Nov
  • 12.899 INR
    Dec
  • 12.525 INR
    Jan
  • 15.232 INR
    Feb
  • 13.613 INR
    Mar
  • 14.745 INR
    Apr
  • 17.424 INR
    May
  • 16.219 INR
    Jun
  • 13.939 INR
    Jul
  • 12.454 INR
    Aug

Recommended hotels in Jiamusi

Shell Beach Campsite, Fuyuan Dongji Tourist Area
9.5/10
380 κριτικές
Shell Beach Campsite, Fuyuan Dongji Tourist Area
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
30.69 km from downtown
5.379 INR 6.706 INR
Jiamusi Jinyue Apartment
9.7/10
111 κριτικές
Jiamusi Jinyue Apartment
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
1.7 km from downtown
19% off
4.609 INR 3.724 INR
Wanda Jin Jiamusi
9.2/10
1520 κριτικές
Wanda Jin Jiamusi
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
1.78 km from downtown
21% off
8.162 INR 6.478 INR
Dongzhi Xing International Hotel
8.7/10
146 κριτικές
Dongzhi Xing International Hotel
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
1.26 km from downtown
36% off
8.219 INR 5.222 INR

Beijing to Jiamusi travel tips

Companies operating from Beijing to Jiamusi

Find departure & arrival points near Beijing and Jiamusi

Popular train stations near Beijing

Beijing Chaoyang Beijing China
Beijingdong(Beijing East) Beijing China
Beijing Beijing China
Tongzhouxi(Tongzhou West) Beijing China
yangzhuang Beijing China

Popular train stations near Jiamusi

Jiamusi Jiamusi China
Lianjiangkou Town Jiamusi China
Lianjiangkou Jiamusi China
Jiamusixi(Jiamusi West) Jiamusi China
Taiping Town Jiamusi China

Popular airports near Beijing

Beijing Capital Intl. Airport (PEK) Beijing China
Beijing Miyun Mujiayu Airport (MY2) Beijing China
Beijing Daxing International Airport (PKX) Beijing China
Tianjin Binhai International Airport (TSN) Κοντά Τιεντσίν Κίνα

Popular airports near Jiamusi

Jiamusi Songjiang International Airport (JMU) Jiamusi China
Yichun Lindu Airport (LDS) Κοντά Γιτσούν Κίνα

How to travel from Beijing to Jiamusi: FAQs

  • How far is it from Beijing to Jiamusi?

    It’s about 1,367 km (849 mi) from Beijing to Jiamusi.
  • You can travel from Beijing to Jiamusi in 2 different ways: Πτήσεις, Τρένα.
  • The fastest way to get from Beijing to Jiamusi is by Πτήσεις, with an average journey time of 2 hours 12 minutes. Other modes of transport take longer: Τρένα takes on average 16 ώρ. 5 λ..
  • The cheapest way to get from Beijing to Jiamusi is by Τρένα, with an average price of 2.943 INR. Other modes of transport are more expensive: Πτήσεις costs around 11.330 INR on avergae.
  • For trips between Beijing and Jiamusi, travelers typically use the following departure and arrival points: Most Πτήσεις depart from Beijing Capital Intl. Airport and arrive at Jiamusi Songjiang International Airport; Τρένα depart from Beijing Chaoyang and arrive at Jiamusi.
  • Train, bus, and flight schedules vary by season and day of the week. Based on Trip.com data: Flights from Beijing to Jiamusi are typically cheapest November, with an average fare of 10.262 INR. Flights from Beijing to Jiamusi are typically cheapest Δευτέρα, with an average fare of 2.943 INR
  • There is a 0m time difference between Beijing and Jiamusi.