>
Beijing to Shenzhen

Compare prices to get from Beijing to Shenzhen

Αναζητήστε εισιτήρια από Beijing προς Shenzhen για τις επόμενες 7 ημέρες. Οι πτήσεις ξεκινούν από 349 PLN. τα τρένα ξεκινούν από 149 PLN.
Τρένα
149 PLN|7 ώρ. 50 λ.
Πτήσεις
349 PLN|3 ώρ. 20 λ.
149 PLN
149 PLN
149 PLN
149 PLN
149 PLN
149 PLN
149 PLN
150 PLN
149 PLN
149 PLN
149 PLN
149 PLN
149 PLN
149 PLN
crail
Το πιο φθηνό
03:49
25 ώρ. 23 λ.
05:12
Beijing FengtaiShenzhendong(Shenzhen East)
149 PLN
Αναζήτηση
Χωρίς διακοπή
crail
Ταχύτερα
10:00
7 ώρ. 50 λ.
17:50
Beijingxi(Beijing West)Shenzhenbei(Shenzhen North)
648 PLN
Αναζήτηση
Χωρίς διακοπή

Get a discount for your first booking today

crail
23:31
29 ώρ. 14 λ.
04:45
Beijingxi(Beijing West)Shenzhendong(Shenzhen East)
149 PLN
Αναζήτηση
Χωρίς διακοπή
crail
23:53
28 ώρ. 52 λ.
04:45
Beijing FengtaiShenzhendong(Shenzhen East)
149 PLN
Αναζήτηση
Χωρίς διακοπή
  • Prices shown from Beijing to Shenzhen are the estimated lowest fares found in the last 24 hours for travel within the next 7 days.

Compare Πτήσεις and Τρένα from Beijing to Shenzhen

The cheapest way to get from Beijing to Shenzhen costs only 149 PLN on average via Τρένα, and the quickest way takes just 3h 37m by Πτήσεις. Find the travel option that best suits you.

Train
Τρένα Το πιο φθηνό
Average price 149 PLN
Average duration 19h 51m
Departure Time 19:54 - 04:45
Direct options
Flight
Πτήσεις Ταχύτερα
Average price 432 PLN
Average duration 3h 37m
Departure Time 06:25 - 21:50
Direct options
Search flights

· Total pre-departure time: Estimated travel time to the departure point, plus standard check-in, security, and waiting time

When is the cheapest time to travel from Beijing to Shenzhen?

What is the cheapest day to travel by train from Beijing to Shenzhen?

Average train fares from Beijing to Shenzhen for the next 7 days, based on Trip.com user searches.

Based on Trip.com's data, the cheapest day to travel by train from Beijing to Shenzhen is Κυριακή, with an average price of 149 PLN.

149 PLN
149 PLN
149 PLN
149 PLN
    Το πιο φθηνό
  • 10 Αύγ.
  • 28 Ιούλ.
  • 29 Ιούλ.
  • 6 Αύγ.
  • 7 Αύγ.
  • 1 Αύγ.
  • 2 Αύγ.

Ποιος είναι ο φθηνότερος μήνας για πτήσεις με μόνο μετάβαση από Beijing προς Shenzhen;

Μέση τιμή πτήσεων με μόνο μετάβαση από Beijing προς Shenzhen που αγοράστηκαν από χρήστες της Trip.com ανά μήνα τους τελευταίους 12 μήνες

Σύμφωνα με τα δεδομένα της Trip.com, ο φθηνότερος μήνας για πτήσεις από την τοποθεσία Beijing προς την Shenzhen είναι ο March, με μέσο όρο τιμής 358 PLN. Αντίθετα, ο πιο ακριβός μήνας είναι συνήθως ο July, με μέσο όρο τιμής έως και 725 PLN.

725 PLN
542 PLN
358 PLN
175 PLN
    Το πιο φθηνό
  • 725 PLN
    Jul
  • 498 PLN
    Aug
  • 389 PLN
    Sep
  • 385 PLN
    Oct
  • 425 PLN
    Nov
  • 371 PLN
    Dec
  • 425 PLN
    Jan
  • 592 PLN
    Feb
  • 358 PLN
    Mar
  • 416 PLN
    Apr
  • 421 PLN
    May
  • 403 PLN
    Jun

Beijing to Shenzhen travel tips

Find departure & arrival points near Beijing and Shenzhen

Popular train stations near Beijing

Beijing Chaoyang Beijing China
Beijingdong(Beijing East) Beijing China
Beijing Beijing China
houlvcun Beijing China
Tongzhouxi(Tongzhou West) Beijing China

Popular train stations near Shenzhen

Bantian Shenzhen China
Shenzhenbei(Shenzhen North) Shenzhen China
Shenzhendong(Shenzhen East) Shenzhen China
Futian Shenzhen China
Pinghu Subdistrict Shenzhen China

Popular airports near Beijing

Beijing Capital Intl. Airport (PEK) Beijing China
Beijing Miyun Mujiayu Airport (MY2) Beijing China
Beijing Daxing International Airport (PKX) Beijing China
Tianjin Binhai International Airport (TSN) Κοντά Τιεντσίν Κίνα

Popular airports near Shenzhen

Shenzhen Intl. Airport (SZX) Shenzhen China
Hong Kong International Airport (HKG) Κοντά Χονγκ Κονγκ Κίνα

Recommended hotels in Shenzhen

Chenduo Hotel (Shenzhen Luohu Port Vientiane City)
9.1 /10
4506 κριτικές
Chenduo Hotel (Shenzhen Luohu Port Vientiane City)
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
The MIXC Shenzhen and KK100 | 5.58 km from downtown
37% off
182 PLN 115 PLN
Wanhao Executive Apartment Shenzhen North Station (Huilon Center)
9.3 /10
817 κριτικές
Wanhao Executive Apartment Shenzhen North Station (Huilon Center)
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Shenzhen North Railway Station | 7.83 km from downtown
9% off
202 PLN 183 PLN
Dengba International Youth Hostel (Shenzhen Futian Convention and Exhibition Center)
8.7 /10
1452 κριτικές
Dengba International Youth Hostel (Shenzhen Futian Convention and Exhibition Center)
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Huanggang Port and Futian Port | 1.85 km from downtown
28% off
46 PLN 33 PLN
Aoki · Audiovisual | AESTHETICDESIGNER Light Luxury Residence (Shenzhen MixC Store)
9.6 /10
17275 κριτικές
Aoki · Audiovisual | AESTHETICDESIGNER Light Luxury Residence (Shenzhen MixC Store)
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
The MIXC Shenzhen and KK100 | 5.51 km from downtown
116 PLN

How to travel from Beijing to Shenzhen: FAQs

  • How far is it from Beijing to Shenzhen?

    It’s about 1937 km (1204 miles) from Beijing to Shenzhen.
  • You can travel from Beijing to Shenzhen in 2 different ways: Πτήσεις, Τρένα.
  • The fastest way to get from Beijing to Shenzhen is by Πτήσεις, with an average journey time of 3 hours 37 minutes. Other modes of transport take longer: Τρένα takes on average 19 ώρ. 51 λ..
  • The cheapest way to get from Beijing to Shenzhen is by Τρένα, with an average price of 149 PLN. Other modes of transport are more expensive: Πτήσεις costs around 432 PLN on avergae.
  • For trips between Beijing and Shenzhen, travelers typically use the following departure and arrival points: Most Πτήσεις depart from Beijing Capital Intl. Airport and arrive at Shenzhen Intl. Airport; Τρένα depart from Beijing Chaoyang and arrive at Bantian.
  • Train, bus, and flight schedules vary by season and day of the week. Based on Trip.com data: Flights from Beijing to Shenzhen are typically cheapest March, with an average fare of 358 PLN. Flights from Beijing to Shenzhen are typically cheapest Κυριακή, with an average fare of 149 PLN
  • There is a 0h time difference between Beijing and Shenzhen.