>
Dalian to Zhengzhou

Compare prices to get from Dalian to Zhengzhou

Αναζητήστε εισιτήρια από Dalian προς Zhengzhou για τις επόμενες 7 ημέρες. Οι πτήσεις ξεκινούν από 65 €. τα τρένα ξεκινούν από 27 €.
Πτήσεις
65 €|1 ώρ. 55 λ.
Τρένα
27 €|8 ώρ. 43 λ.
95 €
87 €
87 €
88 €
121 €
108 €
108 €
74 €
71 €
66 €
65 €
65 €
65 €
69 €
Spring Airlines
Το πιο φθηνό
2 ώρ. 10 λ.
Dalian Intl. AirportZhengzhou Airport
87 €Μόνο μετάβαση
Αναζήτηση
Χωρίς διακοπή
West Air
Ταχύτερα
2 ώρ.
Dalian Intl. AirportZhengzhou Airport
93 €Μόνο μετάβαση
Αναζήτηση
Χωρίς διακοπή
  • Prices shown from Dalian to Zhengzhou are the estimated lowest fares found in the last 24 hours for travel within the next 7 days.

Compare Πτήσεις and Τρένα from Dalian to Zhengzhou

The cheapest way to get from Dalian to Zhengzhou costs only 26 € on average via Τρένα, and the quickest way takes just 2 ώρ. 3 λ. by Πτήσεις. Find the travel option that best suits you.

Flight
Πτήσεις Ταχύτερα
Average price 72 €
Average duration 2 ώρ. 3 λ.
Departure time 07:00 - 21:15
Direct options
Search flights
Train
Τρένα Το πιο φθηνό
Average price 26 €
Average duration 12 ώρ. 31 λ.
Departure time 08:10 - 11:24
Direct options

· Total pre-departure time: Estimated travel time to the departure point, plus standard check-in, security, and waiting time

When is the cheapest time to travel from Dalian to Zhengzhou?

Ποιος είναι ο φθηνότερος μήνας για πτήσεις με μόνο μετάβαση από Dalian προς Zhengzhou;

Μέση τιμή πτήσεων με μόνο μετάβαση από Dalian προς Zhengzhou που αγοράστηκαν από χρήστες της Trip.com ανά μήνα τους τελευταίους 12 μήνες

Σύμφωνα με τα δεδομένα της Trip.com, ο φθηνότερος μήνας για πτήσεις από την τοποθεσία Dalian προς την Zhengzhou είναι ο March, με μέσο όρο τιμής 60 €. Αντίθετα, ο πιο ακριβός μήνας είναι συνήθως ο August, με μέσο όρο τιμής έως και 103 €.

103 €
82 €
60 €
39 €
    Το πιο φθηνό
  • 92 €
    Oct
  • 85 €
    Nov
  • 79 €
    Dec
  • 82 €
    Jan
  • 86 €
    Feb
  • 60 €
    Mar
  • 96 €
    Apr
  • 84 €
    May
  • 90 €
    Jun
  • 93 €
    Jul
  • 103 €
    Aug
  • 82 €
    Sep

What is the cheapest day to travel by train from Dalian to Zhengzhou?

Average train fares from Dalian to Zhengzhou for the next 7 days, based on Trip.com user searches.

Based on Trip.com's data, the cheapest day to travel by train from Dalian to Zhengzhou is Δευτέρα, with an average price of 26 €.

26 €
  • 26 Οκτ.
  • 27 Οκτ.
  • 28 Οκτ.
  • 29 Οκτ.
  • 30 Οκτ.
  • 31 Οκτ.
  • 1 Νοέμ.

Recommended hotels in Zhengzhou

Courtyard No.8 Villa, Zhengzhou
9.8/10
3 κριτικές
Courtyard No.8 Villa, Zhengzhou
hotel-praise
14.33 km from downtown
54% off
473 € 219 €
Jinyuan Vacation Apartment
0/10
κριτικές
Jinyuan Vacation Apartment
hotel-praise
14.31 km from downtown
49% off
390 € 199 €
Shan Ye Yun Ye · Private Hot Spring Qingye Homestay (Xinmi)
8.8/10
186 κριτικές
Shan Ye Yun Ye · Private Hot Spring Qingye Homestay (Xinmi)
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
7.53 km from downtown
16% off
202 € 170 €
The Ideal Home
9.4/10
40 κριτικές
The Ideal Home
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
9.08 km from downtown
13% off
165 € 144 €

Dalian to Zhengzhou travel tips

Companies operating from Dalian to Zhengzhou

Find departure & arrival points near Dalian and Zhengzhou

Popular airports near Dalian

Dalian Intl. Airport (DLC) Dalian China
Yantai Penglai International Airport (YNT) Κοντά Γιαντάι Κίνα

Popular airports near Zhengzhou

Zhengzhou Airport (CGO) Zhengzhou China
Zhengzhou Shangjie Airport (HSJ) Zhengzhou China
Luoyang Beijiao Airport (LYA) Κοντά Λουογιάνγκ Κίνα

Popular train stations near Dalian

Dalian Dalian China
Shahekou District Dalian China
Shahekou Dalian China
Zhoushuizi Subdistrict Dalian China
Zhoushuizi Dalian China

Popular train stations near Zhengzhou

Zhengzhou Zhengzhou China
Nanyangzhai Zhengzhou China
Zhengzhoudong(Zhengzhou East) Zhengzhou China
Nancao Subdistrict Zhengzhou China
Guxing Town Zhengzhou China

How to travel from Dalian to Zhengzhou: FAQs

  • How far is it from Dalian to Zhengzhou?

    It’s about 845 km (525 mi) from Dalian to Zhengzhou.
  • You can travel from Dalian to Zhengzhou in 2 different ways: Πτήσεις, Τρένα.
  • The fastest way to get from Dalian to Zhengzhou is by Πτήσεις, with an average journey time of 2 hours 3 minutes. Other modes of transport take longer: Τρένα takes on average 12 ώρ. 31 λ..
  • The cheapest way to get from Dalian to Zhengzhou is by Τρένα, with an average price of 26 €. Other modes of transport are more expensive: Πτήσεις costs around 72 € on avergae.
  • For trips between Dalian and Zhengzhou, travelers typically use the following departure and arrival points: Most Πτήσεις depart from Dalian Intl. Airport and arrive at Zhengzhou Airport; Τρένα depart from Dalian and arrive at Zhengzhou.
  • Train, bus, and flight schedules vary by season and day of the week. Based on Trip.com data: Flights from Dalian to Zhengzhou are typically cheapest March, with an average fare of 60 €. Flights from Dalian to Zhengzhou are typically cheapest Δευτέρα, with an average fare of 26 €
  • There is a 0m time difference between Dalian and Zhengzhou.