>
Ordos to Taiyuan

Compare prices to get from Ordos to Taiyuan

Αναζητήστε εισιτήρια από Ordos προς Taiyuan για τις επόμενες 7 ημέρες. Οι πτήσεις ξεκινούν από 48 €.
Πτήσεις
48 €|1 ώρ. 5 λ.
48 €
48 €
53 €
59 €
54 €
53 €
59 €
53 €
48 €
65 €
63 €
54 €
48 €
48 €
China Eastern Airlines
Το πιο φθηνό|Ταχύτερα
1 ώρ. 5 λ.
Ordos Ejin Horo International AirportTaiyuan Wusu International Airport
48 €Μόνο μετάβαση
Αναζήτηση
Χωρίς διακοπή
Xiamen Airlines
Ταχύτερα
1 ώρ. 5 λ.
Ordos Ejin Horo International AirportTaiyuan Wusu International Airport
50 €Μόνο μετάβαση
Αναζήτηση
Χωρίς διακοπή
  • Prices shown from Ordos to Taiyuan are the estimated lowest fares found in the last 24 hours for travel within the next 7 days.

Recommended hotels in Taiyuan

Taiyuan Jinian Mountain Inn
9.9 /10
5 κριτικές
Taiyuan Jinian Mountain Inn
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
17.14 km from downtown
134 €
Laocheng Yard Homestay
10 /10
68 κριτικές
Laocheng Yard Homestay
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Taiyuan Ancient County/Jinci Temple | 19.35 km from downtown
23% off
149 € 115 €
JW Marriott Hotel Taiyuan
9.4 /10
3036 κριτικές
JW Marriott Hotel Taiyuan
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Maoye World/North America New World Fashion Center | 5.43 km from downtown
102 €
InterContinental Hotels TAIYUAN by IHG
9.2 /10
2718 κριτικές
InterContinental Hotels TAIYUAN by IHG
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
The Mix/Shanxi Museum | 7.65 km from downtown
95 €

Ordos to Taiyuan travel tips

Companies operating from Ordos to Taiyuan

Find departure & arrival points near Ordos and Taiyuan

Popular airports near Ordos

Ordos Ejin Horo International Airport (DSN) Ordos China
Wushenqi Galutu Airport (WSQ) Ordos China
Baotou Donghe International Airport (BAV) Κοντά Μπαοτόου Κίνα

Popular airports near Taiyuan

Taiyuan Wusu International Airport (TYN) Taiyuan China
Taiyuan Yaocheng Airport (TYC) Taiyuan China
Xinzhou Wutaishan Airport (WUT) Κοντά Σινζού Κίνα

How to travel from Ordos to Taiyuan: FAQs

  • How far is it from Ordos to Taiyuan?

    It’s about 309 km (192 mi) from Ordos to Taiyuan.
  • You can travel from Ordos to Taiyuan in 1 different ways: Πτήσεις.
  • The fastest way to get from Ordos to Taiyuan is by Πτήσεις, with an average journey time of 1 hour 10 minutes.
  • The cheapest way to get from Ordos to Taiyuan is by Πτήσεις, with an average price of 81 €.
  • For trips between Ordos and Taiyuan, travelers typically use the following departure and arrival points: Most Πτήσεις depart from Ordos Ejin Horo International Airport and arrive at Taiyuan Wusu International Airport.
  • There is a 0m time difference between Ordos and Taiyuan.