>
Foshan to Liuzhou

Compare prices to get from Foshan to Liuzhou

Αναζητήστε εισιτήρια από Foshan προς Liuzhou για τις επόμενες 7 ημέρες. Οι πτήσεις ξεκινούν από 5.990 THB. τα τρένα ξεκινούν από 1.178 THB.
Τρένα
1.178 THB|3 ώρ. 1 λ.
Πτήσεις
5.990 THB|7 ώρ. 50 λ.
1.178 THB
1.289 THB
1.178 THB
--
--
1.178 THB
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
No matching results found
Click the button below to explore more products you may like
  • Prices shown from Foshan to Liuzhou are the estimated lowest fares found in the last 24 hours for travel within the next 7 days.

Compare Πτήσεις and Τρένα from Foshan to Liuzhou

The cheapest way to get from Foshan to Liuzhou costs only 1.114 THB on average via Τρένα, and the quickest way takes just 3 ώρ. 33 λ. by Τρένα. Find the travel option that best suits you.

Train
Τρένα Το πιο φθηνό Ταχύτερα
Average price 1.114 THB
Average duration3 ώρ. 33 λ.
Departure Time11:40 - 16:30
Direct options
Flight
Πτήσεις
Average price 8.210 THB
Average duration--
Departure Time--
Direct options
Search flights

· Total pre-departure time: Estimated travel time to the departure point, plus standard check-in, security, and waiting time

When is the cheapest time to travel from Foshan to Liuzhou?

What is the cheapest day to travel by train from Foshan to Liuzhou?

Average train fares from Foshan to Liuzhou for the next 7 days, based on Trip.com user searches.

Based on Trip.com's data, the cheapest day to travel by train from Foshan to Liuzhou is Δευτέρα, with an average price of 1.114 THB.

1.114 THB
  • 28 Σεπ.
  • 29 Σεπ.
  • 23 Σεπ.
  • 24 Σεπ.
  • 25 Σεπ.
  • 26 Σεπ.
  • 27 Σεπ.

Recommended hotels in Liuzhou

Clouds Villa
9.7/10
4 κριτικές
Clouds Villa
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
24.21 km from downtown
11% off
5.588 THB 4.999 THB
Xunmengge Homestay
-/10
κριτικές
Xunmengge Homestay
hotel-praise
Wanda Plaza/Liuzhou Zoo | 4.69 km from downtown
1.030 THB
Liuzhou Qishe Hotel (Yaoyu Ancient Town Flagship Store)
9.4/10
269 κριτικές
Liuzhou Qishe Hotel (Yaoyu Ancient Town Flagship Store)
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Yaobu Ancient Town/The Mixc | 0.97 km from downtown
37% off
4.168 THB 2.643 THB
Liuzhou Sanjiang Guanchao · Mountain Scenery Resort Villa
9.1/10
166 κριτικές
Liuzhou Sanjiang Guanchao · Mountain Scenery Resort Villa
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
8.94 km from downtown
23% off
3.163 THB 2.450 THB

Foshan to Liuzhou travel tips

Find departure & arrival points near Foshan and Liuzhou

Popular train stations near Foshan

Foshan Foshan China
Nanhai District Foshan China
Chancheng District Foshan China
Zhangcha Foshan China
Foshanxi(Foshan West) Foshan China

Popular train stations near Liuzhou

Liujiang Liuzhou China
Liuzhou Liuzhou China
Luzhai Liuzhou China
Luzhai County Liuzhou China

Popular airports near Foshan

Foshan Shadi Airport (FUO) Foshan China
Guangzhou Baiyun International Airport (CAN) Κοντά Κουανγκτσόου Κίνα

Popular airports near Liuzhou

Liuzhou Bailian Airport (LZH) Liuzhou China
Guilin Liangjiang International Airport (KWL) Κοντά Γκουιλίν Κίνα

How to travel from Foshan to Liuzhou: FAQs

  • How far is it from Foshan to Liuzhou?

    It’s about 395 km (245 mi) from Foshan to Liuzhou.
  • You can travel from Foshan to Liuzhou in 2 different ways: Πτήσεις, Τρένα.
  • The fastest way to get from Foshan to Liuzhou is by Τρένα, with an average journey time of 3 ώρ. 33 λ..
  • The cheapest way to get from Foshan to Liuzhou is by Τρένα, with an average price of 1.114 THB. Other modes of transport are more expensive: Πτήσεις costs around 8.210 THB on avergae.
  • For trips between Foshan and Liuzhou, travelers typically use the following departure and arrival points: Most Πτήσεις depart from Foshan Shadi Airport and arrive at Liuzhou Bailian Airport; Τρένα depart from Foshan and arrive at Liujiang.
  • Train, bus, and flight schedules vary by season and day of the week. Based on Trip.com data: Flights from Foshan to Liuzhou are typically cheapest Δευτέρα, with an average fare of 1.114 THB
  • There is a 0m time difference between Foshan and Liuzhou.