>
Jingdezhen to Nanchang

Compare prices to get from Jingdezhen to Nanchang

Αναζητήστε εισιτήρια από Jingdezhen προς Nanchang για τις επόμενες 7 ημέρες. τα τρένα ξεκινούν από 28 SAR.
Τρένα
28 SAR|42 λ.
28 SAR
28 SAR
28 SAR
28 SAR
28 SAR
28 SAR
28 SAR
28 SAR
--
28 SAR
28 SAR
--
28 SAR
--
crail
Το πιο φθηνό
13:46
5 ώρ. 1 λ.
18:47
JingdezhenNanchang
28 SAR
Αναζήτηση
Χωρίς διακοπή
crail
Ταχύτερα
01:44
42 λ.
02:26
Jingdezhenbei(Jingdezhen North)Nanchangdong(Nanchang East)
50 SAR
Αναζήτηση
Χωρίς διακοπή
crail
21:39
49 λ.
22:28
Jingdezhenbei(Jingdezhen North)Nanchangdong(Nanchang East)
31 SAR
Αναζήτηση
Χωρίς διακοπή
crail
21:54
49 λ.
22:43
Jingdezhenbei(Jingdezhen North)Nanchangdong(Nanchang East)
39 SAR
Αναζήτηση
Χωρίς διακοπή
  • Prices shown from Jingdezhen to Nanchang are the estimated lowest fares found in the last 24 hours for travel within the next 7 days.

Compare Πτήσεις and Τρένα from Jingdezhen to Nanchang

The cheapest way to get from Jingdezhen to Nanchang costs only 27 SAR on average via Τρένα, and the quickest way takes just 1 ώρ. 3 λ. by Τρένα. Find the travel option that best suits you.

Train
Τρένα Το πιο φθηνό Ταχύτερα
Average price 27 SAR
Average duration 1 ώρ. 3 λ.
Departure Time 14:43 - 08:31
Direct options
Flight
Πτήσεις
Average price 610 SAR
Average duration 2 ώρ. 45 λ.
Departure Time --
Direct options
Search flights

· Total pre-departure time: Estimated travel time to the departure point, plus standard check-in, security, and waiting time

When is the cheapest time to travel from Jingdezhen to Nanchang?

What is the cheapest day to travel by train from Jingdezhen to Nanchang?

Average train fares from Jingdezhen to Nanchang for the next 7 days, based on Trip.com user searches.

Based on Trip.com's data, the cheapest day to travel by train from Jingdezhen to Nanchang is Δευτέρα, with an average price of 27 SAR.

27 SAR
  • 28 Σεπ.
  • 29 Σεπ.
  • 30 Σεπ.
  • 24 Σεπ.
  • 25 Σεπ.
  • 26 Σεπ.
  • 27 Σεπ.

Recommended hotels in Nanchang

Nanchang ONLYONE Lake Centre Island Homestay
9.4 /10
277 κριτικές
Nanchang ONLYONE Lake Centre Island Homestay
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
High-Tech Development Zone&East Nanchang Commercial Area | 11.49 km from downtown
41% off
800 SAR 469 SAR
Nanchang Yutian Shui Xiang Homestay
9.9 /10
82 κριτικές
Nanchang Yutian Shui Xiang Homestay
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Meiling Scenic Aera | 18.11 km from downtown
16% off
522 SAR 440 SAR
Yingxiong International Superfan Hotel
7.3 /10
29 κριτικές
Yingxiong International Superfan Hotel
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Tengwang Pavilion/Wanshou Palace | 3.2 km from downtown
33% off
531 SAR 356 SAR
LokuHua Kai Minshu
5 /10
12 κριτικές
LokuHua Kai Minshu
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Meiling Scenic Aera | 15.83 km from downtown
18% off
473 SAR 389 SAR

Jingdezhen to Nanchang travel tips

Find departure & arrival points near Jingdezhen and Nanchang

Popular train stations near Jingdezhen

Jingdezhen Jingdezhen China
Fuliang County Jingdezhen China
Jingdezhenbei(Jingdezhen North) Jingdezhen China
Lepingbei(Leping North) Jingdezhen China
Poyangbei(Poyang North) Jingdezhen China

Popular train stations near Nanchang

Nanchang Nanchang China
Nanchangxi(Nanchang West) Nanchang China
Nanchangdong(Nanchang East) Nanchang China
Nanchangnan(Nanchang South) Nanchang China
Xiangtang Nanchang China

Popular airports near Jingdezhen

Jingdezhen Luojia Airport (JDZ) Jingdezhen China
Huangshan Tunxi International Airport (TXN) Κοντά Χουανγκσάν Κίνα

Popular airports near Nanchang

Nanchang Changbei International Airport (KHN) Nanchang China
Jiujiang Lushan Airport (JIU) Κοντά Τζιατζιάνγκ Κίνα

How to travel from Jingdezhen to Nanchang: FAQs

  • How far is it from Jingdezhen to Nanchang?

    It’s about 135 km (84 mi) from Jingdezhen to Nanchang.
  • You can travel from Jingdezhen to Nanchang in 1 different ways: Τρένα.
  • The fastest way to get from Jingdezhen to Nanchang is by Τρένα, with an average journey time of 1 ώρ. 3 λ.. Other modes of transport take longer: Πτήσεις takes on average 2 hours 45 minutes.
  • The cheapest way to get from Jingdezhen to Nanchang is by Τρένα, with an average price of 27 SAR. Other modes of transport are more expensive: Πτήσεις costs around 610 SAR on avergae.
  • For trips between Jingdezhen and Nanchang, travelers typically use the following departure and arrival points: Most Πτήσεις depart from Jingdezhen Luojia Airport and arrive at Nanchang Changbei International Airport; Τρένα depart from Jingdezhen and arrive at Nanchang.
  • Train, bus, and flight schedules vary by season and day of the week. Based on Trip.com data: Flights from Jingdezhen to Nanchang are typically cheapest Δευτέρα, with an average fare of 27 SAR
  • There is a 0m time difference between Jingdezhen and Nanchang.