>
Ganzhou to Beijing

Compare prices to get from Ganzhou to Beijing

Αναζητήστε εισιτήρια από Ganzhou προς Beijing για τις επόμενες 7 ημέρες. Οι πτήσεις ξεκινούν από 350 QAR. τα τρένα ξεκινούν από 122 QAR.
Τρένα
122 QAR|12 ώρ.
Πτήσεις
350 QAR|2 ώρ. 40 λ.
122 QAR
122 QAR
--
--
122 QAR
122 QAR
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
No matching results found
Click the button below to explore more products you may like
  • Prices shown from Ganzhou to Beijing are the estimated lowest fares found in the last 24 hours for travel within the next 7 days.

Compare Πτήσεις and Τρένα from Ganzhou to Beijing

The cheapest way to get from Ganzhou to Beijing costs only 121 QAR on average via Τρένα, and the quickest way takes just 2 ώρ. 46 λ. by Πτήσεις. Find the travel option that best suits you.

Train
Τρένα Το πιο φθηνό
Average price 121 QAR
Average duration 18 ώρ. 52 λ.
Departure time 09:57 - 16:23
Direct options
Flight
Πτήσεις Ταχύτερα
Average price 432 QAR
Average duration 2 ώρ. 46 λ.
Departure time 09:50 - 20:30
Direct options
Search flights

· Total pre-departure time: Estimated travel time to the departure point, plus standard check-in, security, and waiting time

When is the cheapest time to travel from Ganzhou to Beijing?

What is the cheapest day to travel by train from Ganzhou to Beijing?

Average train fares from Ganzhou to Beijing for the next 7 days, based on Trip.com user searches.

Based on Trip.com's data, the cheapest day to travel by train from Ganzhou to Beijing is Δευτέρα, with an average price of 121 QAR.

121 QAR
  • 26 Οκτ.
  • 27 Οκτ.
  • 28 Οκτ.
  • 29 Οκτ.
  • 30 Οκτ.
  • 31 Οκτ.
  • 1 Νοέμ.

Ποιος είναι ο φθηνότερος μήνας για πτήσεις με μόνο μετάβαση από Ganzhou προς Beijing;

Μέση τιμή πτήσεων με μόνο μετάβαση από Ganzhou προς Beijing που αγοράστηκαν από χρήστες της Trip.com ανά μήνα τους τελευταίους 12 μήνες

Σύμφωνα με τα δεδομένα της Trip.com, ο φθηνότερος μήνας για πτήσεις από την τοποθεσία Ganzhou προς την Beijing είναι ο January, με μέσο όρο τιμής 356 QAR. Αντίθετα, ο πιο ακριβός μήνας είναι συνήθως ο October, με μέσο όρο τιμής έως και 892 QAR.

892 QAR
624 QAR
356 QAR
88 QAR
    Το πιο φθηνό
  • 892 QAR
    Oct
  • 454 QAR
    Nov
  • 419 QAR
    Dec
  • 356 QAR
    Jan
  • 692 QAR
    Feb
  • 486 QAR
    Mar
  • 588 QAR
    Apr
  • 544 QAR
    May
  • 440 QAR
    Jun
  • 673 QAR
    Jul
  • 503 QAR
    Aug
  • 479 QAR
    Sep

Recommended hotels in Beijing

Mandarin Oriental Qianmen,Beijing
9.8/10
282 κριτικές
Mandarin Oriental Qianmen,Beijing
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Qianmen, The Temple Of Heaven and Chongwenmen | 0.81 km from downtown
5.987 QAR
Han Palace
8.8/10
4 κριτικές
Han Palace
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Houhai Area | 3.52 km from downtown
4% off
3.905 QAR 3.742 QAR
Bvlgari Hotel Beijing
9.5/10
1138 κριτικές
Bvlgari Hotel Beijing
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Yansha Commercial Area | 6.48 km from downtown
3.716 QAR
Mandarin Oriental Wangfujing,Beijing
9.5/10
588 κριτικές
Mandarin Oriental Wangfujing,Beijing
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Tian'anmen Square and Wangfujing Area | 0.99 km from downtown
2.896 QAR

Ganzhou to Beijing travel tips

Companies operating from Ganzhou to Beijing

Find departure & arrival points near Ganzhou and Beijing

Popular train stations near Ganzhou

Ganzhou Ganzhou China
Ganzhouxi(Ganzhou West) Ganzhou China
Ganxianbei(Ganxian North) Ganzhou China
Xinfeng Ganzhou China
Xinfeng County Ganzhou China

Popular train stations near Beijing

Beijing Beijing China
Beijingnan(Beijing South) Beijing China
Beijingbei(Beijing North) Beijing China
Beijingdong(Beijing East) Beijing China
Beijingxi(Beijing West) Beijing China

Popular airports near Ganzhou

Ganzhou Huangjin Airport (KOW) Ganzhou China
Ji'an Jinggangshan Airport (JGS) Κοντά Τζινγκνγκσάν Κίνα

Popular airports near Beijing

Beijing Capital Intl. Airport (PEK) Beijing China
Beijing Miyun Mujiayu Airport (MY2) Beijing China
Beijing Daxing International Airport (PKX) Beijing China
Tianjin Binhai International Airport (TSN) Κοντά Τιεντσίν Κίνα

How to travel from Ganzhou to Beijing: FAQs

  • How far is it from Ganzhou to Beijing?

    It’s about 1,572 km (977 mi) from Ganzhou to Beijing.
  • You can travel from Ganzhou to Beijing in 2 different ways: Πτήσεις, Τρένα.
  • The fastest way to get from Ganzhou to Beijing is by Πτήσεις, with an average journey time of 2 hours 46 minutes. Other modes of transport take longer: Τρένα takes on average 18 ώρ. 52 λ..
  • The cheapest way to get from Ganzhou to Beijing is by Τρένα, with an average price of 121 QAR. Other modes of transport are more expensive: Πτήσεις costs around 432 QAR on avergae.
  • For trips between Ganzhou and Beijing, travelers typically use the following departure and arrival points: Most Πτήσεις depart from Ganzhou Huangjin Airport and arrive at Beijing Capital Intl. Airport; Τρένα depart from Ganzhou and arrive at Beijing.
  • Train, bus, and flight schedules vary by season and day of the week. Based on Trip.com data: Flights from Ganzhou to Beijing are typically cheapest January, with an average fare of 356 QAR. Flights from Ganzhou to Beijing are typically cheapest Δευτέρα, with an average fare of 121 QAR
  • There is a 0m time difference between Ganzhou and Beijing.