>
Mianyang to Zhangye

Compare prices to get from Mianyang to Zhangye

Αναζητήστε εισιτήρια από Mianyang προς Zhangye για τις επόμενες 7 ημέρες. Οι πτήσεις ξεκινούν από 5.490 THB.
Πτήσεις
5.490 THB|22 ώρ. 5 λ.
--
5.190 THB
--
5.490 THB
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
China Express Airlines
Το πιο φθηνό
22 ώρ. 5 λ.
Mianyang Nanjiao AirportZhangye Ganzhou Airport
5.190 THBΜόνο μετάβαση
Αναζήτηση
1 στάση
  • Prices shown from Mianyang to Zhangye are the estimated lowest fares found in the last 24 hours for travel within the next 7 days.

When is the cheapest time to travel from Mianyang to Zhangye?

What is the cheapest day to travel by train from Mianyang to Zhangye?

Average train fares from Mianyang to Zhangye for the next 7 days, based on Trip.com user searches.

Based on Trip.com's data, the cheapest day to travel by train from Mianyang to Zhangye is Δευτέρα, with an average price of 785 THB.

785 THB
  • 28 Σεπ.
  • 29 Σεπ.
  • 30 Σεπ.
  • 1 Οκτ.
  • 25 Σεπ.
  • 26 Σεπ.
  • 27 Σεπ.

Recommended hotels in Zhangye

Runhu Holiday Hotel
9.8 /10
3647 κριτικές
Runhu Holiday Hotel
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Bell Tower | 3.2 km from downtown
19% off
1.994 THB 1.615 THB
Mati Yunqi Homestay (Mati Temple Scenic Area)
9 /10
58 κριτικές
Mati Yunqi Homestay (Mati Temple Scenic Area)
hotel-praise
80.18 km from downtown
5% off
1.545 THB 1.471 THB
Sunan Helange Homestay
9.9 /10
180 κριτικές
Sunan Helange Homestay
hotel-praise
25.22 km from downtown
2.732 THB 2.667 THB
Wangshan international Hotel
9.6 /10
1061 κριτικές
Wangshan international Hotel
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
5.35 km from downtown
16% off
2.547 THB 2.144 THB

Mianyang to Zhangye travel tips

Find departure & arrival points near Mianyang and Zhangye

Popular airports near Mianyang

Mianyang Nanjiao Airport (MIG) Mianyang China
Beichuan Yongchang Airport (BCJ) Κοντά Μιάνγιανγκ Κίνα

Popular airports near Zhangye

Zhangye Ganzhou Airport (YZY) Zhangye China
Haibei Qilian Airport (HBQ) Κοντά Κίλιαν Κίνα

How to travel from Mianyang to Zhangye: FAQs

  • How far is it from Mianyang to Zhangye?

    It’s about 900 km (559 mi) from Mianyang to Zhangye.
  • You can travel from Mianyang to Zhangye in 1 different ways: Πτήσεις.
  • The cheapest way to get from Mianyang to Zhangye is by Πτήσεις, with an average price of 5.840 THB.
  • For trips between Mianyang and Zhangye, travelers typically use the following departure and arrival points: Most Πτήσεις depart from Mianyang Nanjiao Airport and arrive at Zhangye Ganzhou Airport.
  • Train, bus, and flight schedules vary by season and day of the week. Based on Trip.com data: Flights from Mianyang to Zhangye are typically cheapest Δευτέρα, with an average fare of 785 THB
  • There is a 0m time difference between Mianyang and Zhangye.