>
Shenzhen to Ezhou

Compare prices to get from Shenzhen to Ezhou

Αναζητήστε εισιτήρια από Shenzhen προς Ezhou για τις επόμενες 7 ημέρες. Οι πτήσεις ξεκινούν από 92 €. τα τρένα ξεκινούν από 25 €.
Τρένα
25 €|6 ώρ. 2 λ.
Πτήσεις
92 €|2 ώρ.
25 €
25 €
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
No matching results found
Click the button below to explore more products you may like
  • Prices shown from Shenzhen to Ezhou are the estimated lowest fares found in the last 24 hours for travel within the next 7 days.

Compare Πτήσεις and Τρένα from Shenzhen to Ezhou

The cheapest way to get from Shenzhen to Ezhou costs only 25 € on average via Τρένα, and the quickest way takes just 2 ώρ. by Πτήσεις. Find the travel option that best suits you.

Train
Τρένα Το πιο φθηνό
Average price 25 €
Average duration7 ώρ. 50 λ.
Departure Time07:23 - 09:49
Direct options
Flight
Πτήσεις Ταχύτερα
Average price 157 €
Average duration2 ώρ.
Departure Time--
Direct options
Search flights

· Total pre-departure time: Estimated travel time to the departure point, plus standard check-in, security, and waiting time

When is the cheapest time to travel from Shenzhen to Ezhou?

What is the cheapest day to travel by train from Shenzhen to Ezhou?

Average train fares from Shenzhen to Ezhou for the next 7 days, based on Trip.com user searches.

Based on Trip.com's data, the cheapest day to travel by train from Shenzhen to Ezhou is Δευτέρα, with an average price of 25 €.

25 €
  • 28 Σεπ.
  • 22 Σεπ.
  • 23 Σεπ.
  • 24 Σεπ.
  • 25 Σεπ.
  • 26 Σεπ.
  • 27 Σεπ.

Recommended hotels in Ezhou

Crowne Plaza EZHOU by IHG
9.5/10
805 κριτικές
Crowne Plaza EZHOU by IHG
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
6.79 km from downtown
53 €
Sanshe Elegant Homestay
-/10
κριτικές
Sanshe Elegant Homestay
hotel-praise
43 km from downtown
7% off
61 € 57 €
Hubei Culture & Tourism Lingling Grand Hotel
9.2/10
87 κριτικές
Hubei Culture & Tourism Lingling Grand Hotel
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
6.04 km from downtown
32% off
77 € 52 €
Hubei Culture and Tourism Honglian Lake Hotel
9.4/10
170 κριτικές
Hubei Culture and Tourism Honglian Lake Hotel
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
24.71 km from downtown
32% off
69 € 47 €

Shenzhen to Ezhou travel tips

Find departure & arrival points near Shenzhen and Ezhou

Popular train stations near Shenzhen

Bantian Shenzhen China
Shenzhenbei(Shenzhen North) Shenzhen China
Shenzhendong(Shenzhen East) Shenzhen China
Pinghu Subdistrict Shenzhen China
Futian Shenzhen China

Popular train stations near Ezhou

Ezhoudong(Ezhou East) Ezhou China
Echeng District Ezhou China
Ezhou Ezhou China
Huangzhou District Ezhou China
Huanggang Ezhou China

Popular airports near Shenzhen

Shenzhen Intl. Airport (SZX) Shenzhen China
Hong Kong International Airport (HKG) Κοντά Χονγκ Κονγκ Κίνα

Popular airports near Ezhou

Ezhou Huahu International Airport (EHU) Ezhou China
Wuhan Tianhe International Airport (WUH) Κοντά Ουχάν Κίνα

How to travel from Shenzhen to Ezhou: FAQs

  • How far is it from Shenzhen to Ezhou?

    It’s about 870 km (541 mi) from Shenzhen to Ezhou.
  • You can travel from Shenzhen to Ezhou in 2 different ways: Πτήσεις, Τρένα.
  • The fastest way to get from Shenzhen to Ezhou is by Πτήσεις, with an average journey time of 2 hours. Other modes of transport take longer: Τρένα takes on average 7 ώρ. 50 λ..
  • The cheapest way to get from Shenzhen to Ezhou is by Τρένα, with an average price of 25 €. Other modes of transport are more expensive: Πτήσεις costs around 157 € on avergae.
  • For trips between Shenzhen and Ezhou, travelers typically use the following departure and arrival points: Most Πτήσεις depart from Shenzhen Intl. Airport and arrive at Ezhou Huahu International Airport; Τρένα depart from Bantian and arrive at Ezhoudong(Ezhou East).
  • Train, bus, and flight schedules vary by season and day of the week. Based on Trip.com data: Flights from Shenzhen to Ezhou are typically cheapest Δευτέρα, with an average fare of 25 €
  • There is a 0m time difference between Shenzhen and Ezhou.