>
Xinyang to Dalian

Compare prices to get from Xinyang to Dalian

Αναζητήστε εισιτήρια από Xinyang προς Dalian για τις επόμενες 7 ημέρες. τα τρένα ξεκινούν από 113 €.
Τρένα
113 €|10 ώρ. 25 λ.
113 €
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
No matching results found
Click the button below to explore more products you may like
View more
  • Prices shown from Xinyang to Dalian are the estimated lowest fares found in the last 24 hours for travel within the next 7 days.

When is the cheapest time to travel from Xinyang to Dalian?

What is the cheapest day to travel by train from Xinyang to Dalian?

Average train fares from Xinyang to Dalian for the next 7 days, based on Trip.com user searches.

Based on Trip.com's data, the cheapest day to travel by train from Xinyang to Dalian is Δευτέρα, with an average price of 30 €.

30 €
  • 28 Σεπ.
  • 29 Σεπ.
  • 30 Σεπ.
  • 24 Σεπ.
  • 25 Σεπ.
  • 26 Σεπ.
  • 27 Σεπ.

Recommended hotels in Dalian

Floral Hotel·Lanhai Yishu Holiday Villa (Golden Pebble Beach Station)
9.6 /10
47 κριτικές
Floral Hotel·Lanhai Yishu Holiday Villa (Golden Pebble Beach Station)
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Jinshitan National Holiday Resort | 39.35 km from downtown
19% off
36 € 29 €
daerni
0 /10
κριτικές
daerni
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Dalian Western Suburb National Forest Park | 11.16 km from downtown
5% off
369 € 352 €
Floral Hotel·Ting'ange Holiday Villa (Golden Pebble Beach)
9.9 /10
9 κριτικές
Floral Hotel·Ting'ange Holiday Villa (Golden Pebble Beach)
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Jinshitan National Holiday Resort | 39.3 km from downtown
37% off
465 € 292 €
Guohao Lanting Villa
- /10
κριτικές
Guohao Lanting Villa
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Jinshitan National Holiday Resort | 39.77 km from downtown
13% off
334 € 291 €

Xinyang to Dalian travel tips

Find departure & arrival points near Xinyang and Dalian

Popular train stations near Xinyang

Xinyang Xinyang China
Xinyangdong(Xinyang East) Xinyang China
Minggang Town Xinyang China
Minggang Xinyang China
Minggangdong(Minggang East) Xinyang China

Popular train stations near Dalian

Dalian Dalian China
Shahekou District Dalian China
Shahekou Dalian China
Zhoushuizi Subdistrict Dalian China
Zhoushuizi Dalian China

Popular airports near Xinyang

Xinyang Minggang Airport (XAI) Xinyang China
Wuhan Tianhe International Airport (WUH) Κοντά Ουχάν Κίνα

Popular airports near Dalian

Dalian Intl. Airport (DLC) Dalian China
Yantai Penglai International Airport (YNT) Κοντά Γιαντάι Κίνα

How to travel from Xinyang to Dalian: FAQs

  • How far is it from Xinyang to Dalian?

    It’s about 1,015 km (631 mi) from Xinyang to Dalian.
  • For trips between Xinyang and Dalian, travelers typically use the following departure and arrival points: Most Πτήσεις depart from Xinyang Minggang Airport and arrive at Dalian Intl. Airport; Τρένα depart from Xinyang and arrive at Dalian.
  • Train, bus, and flight schedules vary by season and day of the week. Based on Trip.com data: Flights from Xinyang to Dalian are typically cheapest Δευτέρα, with an average fare of 30 €
  • There is a 0m time difference between Xinyang and Dalian.