>
Yichun to Fuzhou

Compare prices to get from Yichun to Fuzhou

Αναζητήστε εισιτήρια από Yichun προς Fuzhou για τις επόμενες 7 ημέρες. Οι πτήσεις ξεκινούν από 143 €. τα τρένα ξεκινούν από 13 €.
Τρένα
13 €|4 ώρ. 5 λ.
Πτήσεις
143 €|14 ώρ. 10 λ.
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
13 €
--
51 €
No matching results found
Click the button below to explore more products you may like
View more
  • Prices shown from Yichun to Fuzhou are the estimated lowest fares found in the last 24 hours for travel within the next 7 days.

When is the cheapest time to travel from Yichun to Fuzhou?

What is the cheapest day to travel by train from Yichun to Fuzhou?

Average train fares from Yichun to Fuzhou for the next 7 days, based on Trip.com user searches.

Based on Trip.com's data, the cheapest day to travel by train from Yichun to Fuzhou is Δευτέρα, with an average price of 13 €.

13 €
  • 28 Σεπ.
  • 29 Σεπ.
  • 30 Σεπ.
  • 24 Σεπ.
  • 25 Σεπ.
  • 26 Σεπ.
  • 27 Σεπ.

Recommended hotels in Fuzhou

Xingyunjian Mountain Resort
9.5 /10
1 κριτικές
Xingyunjian Mountain Resort
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
11.3 km from downtown
5% off
495 € 472 €
Bu Fan Hot Spring Villa
9.8 /10
57 κριτικές
Bu Fan Hot Spring Villa
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Gui'an | 12.08 km from downtown
394 €
Mengyun Homestay
9.6 /10
17 κριτικές
Mengyun Homestay
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
12.02 km from downtown
8% off
241 € 222 €
Blossomin
9.8 /10
9 κριτικές
Blossomin
hotel-praise
West Lake Park Area | 3.27 km from downtown
8% off
160 € 147 €

Yichun to Fuzhou travel tips

Find departure & arrival points near Yichun and Fuzhou

Popular train stations near Yichun

Yichun Yichun China
Fenyi Yichun China
Fenyi County Yichun China
Luxi Yichun China
Luxi County Yichun China

Popular train stations near Fuzhou

Fuzhou Fuzhou China
Fuzhounan(Fuzhou South) Fuzhou China
Changle Fuzhou China
Changle District Fuzhou China
Lianjiang County Fuzhou China

Popular airports near Yichun

Yichun Mingyueshan Airport (YIC) Yichun China
Ji'an Jinggangshan Airport (JGS) Κοντά Τζινγκνγκσάν Κίνα

Popular airports near Fuzhou

Changle Intl. Airport (FOC) Fuzhou China
Matsu Nangan Airport (LZN) Κοντά Nan'gan Township Κίνα

How to travel from Yichun to Fuzhou: FAQs

  • How far is it from Yichun to Fuzhou?

    It’s about 570 km (354 mi) from Yichun to Fuzhou.
  • You can travel from Yichun to Fuzhou in 1 different ways: Πτήσεις.
  • The cheapest way to get from Yichun to Fuzhou is by Πτήσεις, with an average price of 161 €.
  • For trips between Yichun and Fuzhou, travelers typically use the following departure and arrival points: Most Πτήσεις depart from Yichun Mingyueshan Airport and arrive at Changle Intl. Airport; Τρένα depart from Yichun and arrive at Fuzhou.
  • Train, bus, and flight schedules vary by season and day of the week. Based on Trip.com data: Flights from Yichun to Fuzhou are typically cheapest Δευτέρα, with an average fare of 13 €
  • There is a 0m time difference between Yichun and Fuzhou.