>
Zunyi to Changsha

Compare prices to get from Zunyi to Changsha

Αναζητήστε εισιτήρια από Zunyi προς Changsha για τις επόμενες 7 ημέρες. Οι πτήσεις ξεκινούν από 133 €. τα τρένα ξεκινούν από 50 €.
Τρένα
50 €|4 ώρ. 12 λ.
Πτήσεις
133 €|26 ώρ. 45 λ.
--
50 €
--
--
--
--
50 €
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
No matching results found
Click the button below to explore more products you may like
  • Prices shown from Zunyi to Changsha are the estimated lowest fares found in the last 24 hours for travel within the next 7 days.

Compare Πτήσεις and Τρένα from Zunyi to Changsha

The cheapest way to get from Zunyi to Changsha costs only 47 € on average via Τρένα, and the quickest way takes just 4 ώρ. 20 λ. by Τρένα. Find the travel option that best suits you.

Train
Τρένα Το πιο φθηνό Ταχύτερα
Average price 47 €
Average duration4 ώρ. 20 λ.
Departure Time09:24 - 22:52
Direct options
Flight
Πτήσεις
Average price 133 €
Average duration--
Departure Time--
Direct options
Search flights

· Total pre-departure time: Estimated travel time to the departure point, plus standard check-in, security, and waiting time

When is the cheapest time to travel from Zunyi to Changsha?

What is the cheapest day to travel by train from Zunyi to Changsha?

Average train fares from Zunyi to Changsha for the next 7 days, based on Trip.com user searches.

Based on Trip.com's data, the cheapest day to travel by train from Zunyi to Changsha is Δευτέρα, with an average price of 47 €.

47 €
  • 28 Σεπ.
  • 22 Σεπ.
  • 23 Σεπ.
  • 24 Σεπ.
  • 25 Σεπ.
  • 26 Σεπ.
  • 27 Σεπ.

Recommended hotels in Changsha

Ningxiang Huitang Luojia Wenquan Homestay
-/10
κριτικές
Ningxiang Huitang Luojia Wenquan Homestay
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
37.29 km from downtown
367 € 358 €
Park Hyatt Changsha
9.3/10
6985 κριτικές
Park Hyatt Changsha
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Wu Yi Square/Orange Island | 0.08 km from downtown
158 €
hualongju hotel
8.1/10
4 κριτικές
hualongju hotel
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Wu Yi Square/Orange Island | 0.54 km from downtown
12% off
193 € 170 €
No. 5 Valley
7.6/10
52 κριτικές
No. 5 Valley
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Guanyao Resort | 31.95 km from downtown
8% off
157 € 144 €

Zunyi to Changsha travel tips

Find departure & arrival points near Zunyi and Changsha

Popular train stations near Zunyi

Zunyixi(Zunyi West) Zunyi China
Zunyi Zunyi China
Huichuan District Zunyi China
Loushanguannan(Loushanguan South) Zunyi China
Wujiangzhai Zunyi China

Popular train stations near Changsha

Changsha Changsha China
Shumuling Changsha China
Kaifusi Changsha China
Lituo Subdistrict Changsha China
Xiangzhanglu Changsha China
Yuhua District Changsha China

Popular airports near Zunyi

Zunyi Xinzhou Airport (ZYI) Zunyi China
Zunyi Maotai Airport (WMT) Κοντά Maotai Town Κίνα

Popular airports near Changsha

Changsha Airport (CSX) Changsha China
Yichun Mingyueshan Airport (YIC) Κοντά Γιτσούν Κίνα

How to travel from Zunyi to Changsha: FAQs

  • How far is it from Zunyi to Changsha?

    It’s about 588 km (365 mi) from Zunyi to Changsha.
  • You can travel from Zunyi to Changsha in 2 different ways: Πτήσεις, Τρένα.
  • The fastest way to get from Zunyi to Changsha is by Τρένα, with an average journey time of 4 ώρ. 20 λ..
  • The cheapest way to get from Zunyi to Changsha is by Τρένα, with an average price of 47 €. Other modes of transport are more expensive: Πτήσεις costs around 133 € on avergae.
  • For trips between Zunyi and Changsha, travelers typically use the following departure and arrival points: Most Πτήσεις depart from Zunyi Xinzhou Airport and arrive at Changsha Airport; Τρένα depart from Zunyixi(Zunyi West) and arrive at Changsha.
  • Train, bus, and flight schedules vary by season and day of the week. Based on Trip.com data: Flights from Zunyi to Changsha are typically cheapest Δευτέρα, with an average fare of 47 €
  • There is a 0m time difference between Zunyi and Changsha.